Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Custodians
  • Dining Room Staff
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Kindergarten
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • Pre-K
  • Resource Teachers
  • Second Grade
  • Special Areas
  • Third Grade
NameGroupsJob TitleEmailPersonal Website
Susan Aird-BaldwinSpecial Areas
Media Specialist
Malissa ArmstrongDining Room Staff
Manager
Nicole AshenfelderResource Teachers
ESE self contained
Savannah BarnettSecond Grade
Teacher
Tiffany BeasleyParaprofessionals
P.E. Para
Jessica BerriosOffice & Support Staff
Office Secretary
Caren BodineResource Teachers
Speech Pathology
Melanie BuchananResource Teachers
ESE Facilitator
Shannon BumpusSecond Grade
Shaylah BurgosParaprofessionals
Para
Angela ButlerPre-K
ESE pre-k
Allyson CampbellResource Teachers
Sue CampbellParaprofessionals
ESE
Cindy CarnesParaprofessionals
Matthew CochranSpecial Areas
Network Manager/ ITV
Rebecca ColonParaprofessionals
Para
Whitney CorbeilFifth Grade
Teacher
Brittany DelizThird Grade
Teacher
Lori DixonOffice & Support Staff
Principal's Secretary
Rhea DiyorioFirst Grade
Teacher
Lee Ann DuncanResource Teachers
Teacher
Tammi DurhamSecond Grade
Teacher
Ashlee EmersonSecond Grade
Sarah EnsmingerResource Teachers
ESE Self-Contained
Kimberly EwingFifth Grade
Teacher
Brianna FineoFourth Grade
Teacher
Lisa FirmanResource Teachers
Inclusion Teacher
Susan FullerFirst Grade
Teacher
Tracie GaughfPre-K
Brenda GuiceKindergarten
Teacher
Sabra HaganParaprofessionals
LaRae HagansParaprofessionals
ESE
Rebekah HancockFourth Grade
Teacher
Leslie HarrisSecond Grade
Teacher
Holly HerbertFourth Grade
Teacher
Joel HilbornFirst Grade
Teacher
Craig HilgenbergResource Teachers
Reading Coach
Melissa HowardParaprofessionals
ESE
Kayley HullFirst Grade
Teacher
Kevin JackFifth Grade
Teacher
Rachael JacksonThird Grade
Angela JohnsonPre-K
Pre-K ESE Teacher
Autumn KingParaprofessionals
Computer Lab Para
Brenda KingParaprofessionals
ESE
Mary Ann KoonOffice & Support Staff
School Counselor
Melissa KovacsKindergarten
Teacher
Brittany KuhnKindergarten
Teacher
Patricia LakeResource Teachers
Gifted Education
Cheryl LeeResource Teachers
Gifted
Leah LocklearResource Teachers
Para
Diane LongParaprofessionals
Wayne LovellCustodians
Lead
Billie MartinoResource Teachers
Inclusion Teacher
Sarai MezaParaprofessionals
Kyle MohlerKindergarten
Teacher
Deanna MorrisFirst Grade
Teacher
Meagan MurraySecond Grade
Laura NattaniaFirst Grade
Teacher
Debra NeilanFourth Grade
Teacher
Leslie NewberryResource Teachers
Resource Teacher
Dr. Timothy OwensOffice & Support Staff
School Psychologist
Lindsay PetermierThird Grade
Teacher
Joy PropstFifth Grade
Jill RaffertyKindergarten
Teacher
Angela RichardsonOffice & Support Staff
School Nurse
Luis RiosSpecial Areas
Music / Chorus
Julie RobertsSpecial Areas
Art
Marisol RodriguezResource Teachers
ESOL
Maudie RojasCustodians
Night Custodian
Yaime RuizResource Teachers
Access Teacher
Samantha ScarboroughFourth Grade
Ken ScobeyResource Teachers
ESE
Kerry ScottPre-K
Teacher
Taryn TenerThird Grade
Leslie TervinSpecial Areas
P.E.
Pamela TurleyOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator
Barbara VanorsdaleKindergarten
Teacher
Kerry VilleneuveResource Teachers
Reading Int.
Hope WarrenThird Grade
Keira WashingtonCustodians
Daytime Custodian
Lauren WebberThird Grade
Valerie WellmanFourth Grade
Teacher
Elizabeth WheelerFifth Grade
Teacher
Kacy WillisResource Teachers
Math Coach
Joseph WynigerCustodians
Night Custodian